Buy Tickets Sign Up for Starmail Account Log In
 

Need a domain name, click here for a free registration

2013-2014 Board of Directors

C. Gregory Harper
Chairperson

Melissa L. Edwards
Committee Chairperson

Amy G. Pierce
Chairperson-Elect / Committee Chairperson

Elisabeth K. Evans
Committee Chairperson

John C. Breckenridge
President/CEO

Bart McAndrews
Committee Chairperson

Robert G. Gwin
Vice Chairperson

Meredith Philipp-Tcholakian
Committee Chairperson

Jeffrey T. Stadler
Vice Chairperson

John R. Arensdorf
Member-At-Large

Randall D. Stilley
Vice Chairperson
Philip A. Morabito
Member-At-Large
Larry E. Whaley
Vice Chairperson
Arden L. Walker, Jr.
Member-At-Large
Franklin D. R. Jones, Jr.
Secretary
Steven L. Burkett
Immediate Past Chairperson
Sigmund L. Cornelius
Treasurer
Thomas O. Moore III
General Counsel
Daniel R. D'Armond
Committee Chairperson
Frank Young
Founder
Joel M. Androphy J. Wiley George Alan Ratliff
Chris Begala Kerry Gerachis James F. Reilly, Jr.
Linda Bertman Angela D. Gildea Sean Roark
Robert Jay Binstock Daryl Grieger Geoffrey D. Roberts, Jr.
Michael J. Casey, Jr. Robert L. Hargrave David Romero

David R. Clonts

Hon. Bonnie Crane Hellums Curt A. Ross
Patrick Cohan James W. Hickey Rebecca Schwinger
Joan Cohen Leisa Holland-Nelson Brandon L. Sear

Paige M. Cokinos

Kendall D. Hollrah James A. Shaffer
Joffre J. Cross, II

R. Maynard Holt, III

Jeffrey W. Sheets
Molly Crownover Stanley C. Horton Michael Sonnier
Connie Dalton Samuel M. Jacobson

Gerald M. Spedale

Douglas A. Dawson Edward L. Jaroski Stephanie H. Swingle
June Deadrick Daniel E. Klaes Hugh E. Tanner
Dee Dee Dochen Curtis J. Klement David F. Taylor
Daniel D. Domeracki E. Sheldon Kramer Trent D.Tellepsen
Marcela Donadio

Beth Brock Looser

Lynda Transier
Ursula C. Edwards Penny Requa Loyd Stephen M. Trauber
W. Don Ellis Jeffery K. Malonson Paul-David Van Atta
Greg Engel Marc C. Mattsson Bruce H. Vincent
Henry Florsheim Patrice McKinney Hector Villarreal
William H. Floyd Daryl Morey Margaret Alkek Williams
Diedra B. Fontaine Roxann S. Neumann Dennis M. Wittry
Monica Fulton Julie Baumgarten Pradel
Peter D. Gaw Louis A. Raspino

  

2013-2014 Advisory Board

Sofia Adrogué Wanda S. Dalton Amy Shaper
Patrick W. Blossom Gary Edwards Gavin H. Smith
Jenée Jongebloed Bobbora Morris E. Foster Shelley P. Smith
Carol Brace

Eleanor Gilbane

Nancy Stow
Adrienne Brown-Franklin Neal Guidry Leticia F. Trauber
Nancy Brownlee Greg Hopper James L. Tribble
John D. Burns G. Kent Kahle Charles L. Watson
Wayne L. Caldwell James G. McGrath Carrie Woliver
Matthew D. Cavenaugh Paula Anita Mott Reed Wood
Anne Clutterbuck Anthony Petrello Aimee Woodall
Brett Cullen Carolyn Sanders

 

Click here for Board & Advisory Affiliation Listing

 
Bookmark and Share